:: Campeões Sub-15
|
Amador
|
Copa Sub/15
|
Copa Sub/16
|
Copa Sub/17
|
Copa Sub/19
|
Copa Sub/20
|
Feminino
|
Feminino Sub-17
|
Feminino Sub-20
|
Juniores
|
Juvenil
|
Masters
|
Masters
|
Masters 40
|
Masters 50
|
Serie A
|
Serie B
|
Serie C
|
Sub-11
|
Sub-13
|
Sub-14
|
Sub-15
|
Sub-16
|
Sub-17
|
Sub-18
|
Sub-19
|
Sub-20
|
Sub-23
|
Taça dos Campeões
|
Taça Fares Lopes
|
Taça Padre Cícero
|
Taça Pedro Basílio
Ano
|
Campeão
|
2º colocado
|
3º colocado
|
Artilheiro(s)
|
Gols
|
2023 |
Ceará Sporting Club |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Associação Anjos do Céu |
Daniel (LIDEP) |
9 |
2022 |
Ceará Sporting Club |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Floresta Esporte Clube |
Caio Wesley (Fortaleza) |
14 |
2019 |
Floresta Esporte Clube |
Ceará Sporting Club |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Kadu (Ceará) |
12 |
2018 |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Grêmio Recreativo Pague Menos |
Ceará Sporting Club |
Luis Carlos (Atlético) |
16 |
2017 |
Maranguape Futebol Clube |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Ceará Spoting Club |
Jonas Erick (Maranguape) |
13 |
2016 |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Ceará Sporting Club |
Maranguape Futebol Clube |
Acleilton (Fortaleza) |
17 |
2015 |
Ceará Sporting Club |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Associação Esportiva Tiradentes |
Tiago (Ceará) |
17 |
2014 |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Associação Esportiva Estação Antônio Bezerra |
Ceará Sporting Club |
Ezequiel (Ceará) |
7 |
2013 |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Centro Esportivo União |
Associação Esportiva Tiradentes |
Paulo (Fortaleza) |
7 |
2012 |
Centro Esportivo União |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
Ceará Sporting Club |
Nael (Ferroviário) e Átila (União) |
11 |
2011 |
Associação Esportiva Tiradentes |
Ferroviário Atlético Clube |
Associação Esportiva Estação Antônio Bezerra |
Robert (Ceará), Nildo (Rio Branco) e Domingos (Santa Cruz) |
5 |
2006 |
Centro de Treinamento Uniclinic (atual Uniclinic Atlético Clube) |
Associação Esportiva Estação Antônio Bezerra |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
|
|
2005 |
Fortaleza Esporte Clube |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Publicidade
|
|
|
|